Courses du Pertre  -  Engagements du 17 septembre - Journée de clôture

1ère  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Jockeys

Place arrivée

 

1

MALINDO J. DELAUNAY

1

Romain JULLIOT

T

Prix :

2

PONY EXPRESS B. GROFILS

2

Raphael DELOZIER

1er

COLONEL

3

Northern CI d'AUTHION J.C. AVRANCHE

3

Cédric BABONNEAU

A

GRANEL

4

ROSAMEE J.P. GODFROY

4

R. BONNET

A

 

5

CADOU DU MEIX X. GUEROT

5

Tony FOUCHER

A

Steeple-chase

6

CRIKVIL D. LELIEVRE

6

Olivier SAUVAGET

3ème

3800m

7

DON VALDOM D. MAHE

7

 

NP

 

8

KENJORICE D. MAHE

8

Damien PROVOST

6ème

Départ 14h30

9

DIMECO D. MARION

9

Sébastien ZULIANI

5ème

 

10

ARTIC MIX Ch.E. de ROINCE

10

Arnold CISEL

4ème

 

11

INDIAN SAPHIR F. RUHL

11

Richard CHATEL

T

 

12

ROSYTA M. RALLU

12

L. DESCHAMPS

2ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

2ème  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Drivers

Place arrivée

 

1

ULKY D'ANGIS Y. GAUTIER

1

Loic GUINOISEAU

9ème

Prix :

2

URFA L'INDIENNE E. LAMBERTZ

2

Eric. LAMBERTZ

8ème

des CHALLONGES

3

USHUAIA DU VIF A. THOMAS

3

Aymeric. THOMAS

 

(Groupe A)

4

UMAHCATH L. MEDARD

4

Sébastien PAUMARD

DAI

Trot attelé

5

ULKO DE RIEZ G. BERTHAULT

5

Gilles BETHAULT

7ème

2750m

6

UPRIOR DE LUBEL J.CL. LIGER

6

Jean Claude LIGER

1er

 

7

UNE DU BOIROND E. PLANCHENAULT

7

Eddy PLANCHENAULT

3ème

Départ 15h00

8

UNE PASSION M GOZLAN

8

Bertrand KERNIVINEN

5ème

 

9

UDIVINE DU GITE S. FERCHAUD

9

Philippe MARIE

6ème

 

10

ULYSSE DU PAJ H. LECOQ

10

Uugues  LECOQ

2ème

 

11

USTINE EXTREME S. BROUARD

11

Stéphane BROUARD

10ème

 

12

URSIN DU MOULIN B.R. PLAIRE

12

Bernard René PLAIRE

4ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

3ème Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Jockeys

Place arrivée

 

1

RAZGAR T. PIOCHE

1

Yohan KONDOKI

5ème

Prix :

2

ROUESTY R. ROISNARD

2

Sébastien ZULIANI

T

OLIVIER

3

COYAIQUE G VEISSIERE

3

Raphael DELOZIER

1er

D'ANDIGNE

4

SENDALAS J. CHAPEDLAINE

4

AlexandreLETHUILLIER

T

 

5

ROMAN LIB S. DORY

5

Syldain DORY

T

 

6

FOLISH SUMMER Mme H. M.T. BOURGEAIS

6

Jérome FOUCHER

8ème

Cross-country

7

RAZYA TOP L. CHABOT

7

Christopher COUIILAUD

7

4000m

8

RADOUGA Mme Ph.CHEMIN

8

Christophe HERPIN

3ème

 

9

WELL BRED H. GOUABEAU

9

Melle Sophie GEFFRIAUD

7ème

Départ 15h30

10

RUDY D'ANGRON H. RAIMBAULT

10

Cédric GABARD

4ème

 

11

RITA D'OUDON T. POCHE

11

Arnold CISEL

2ème

 

12

HEY ARRIBA A. BOCQUET

12

Jonathan VIARD

9ème

 

13

RAPSODIE NEUVILLE D. DELORME

13

Dominique DELORME

6ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

4ème  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Drivers

Place arrivée

 

1

UNDSET A. LE COURTOIS

1

André LE COURTOIS

2ème

Prix :

2

URSICATH ROYAL L. MEDARD

2

Sébastien PAUMARD

DIS

www.federation

3

UNIQUE DE LA LOGE Ecurie La LOGE

3

Arnaud MORIN

7ème

ouest.fr

4

URUS DE SOUVIGNE Mme J. CHALINE

4

Alexandre CHEVRIER

5ème

 

5

URANO DE MAY Ec. S. POILANE

5

Sébastien POILANE

DAI

(Groupe B)

6

UNE ROYALE D.Y. FONTAINE

6

Mickael GARNIER

DAI

 

7

UKIR DE TOUCHYVON Mme L. ROUET

7

Frédéric X. KOENIG

3ème

Trot attelé

8

UNA PRIOR S. DESMARRES

8

Alain DESMARRES

6ème

2750m

9

ULTIMATUM Haras du ARTIC

9

Abraham H. POST

1er

 

10

URFIST DU DIGEON J.Y. ROZE

10

Thierry RAFFEGEAU

DAI

Départ 16h00

11

UZO DE GUEZ Ph. MARIE

11

Philippe MARIE

4ème

 

12

UBLACK DE KAT Ch. FRANJOUX

12

Daniel LECOMTE

DAI

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

5ème  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Jockeys

Place arrivée

 

1

NYORIAN SPIRIT Mme J. AMOURABEN

1

Jonathan VIARD

4ème

Prix :

2

RITA DE LA VEGA Y. LEMONNIER

2

Romain JULLIOT

5ème

DES

3

PAKHDAR Mme B MENUET

3

David COTTIN

1er

BOUFFETIERES

4

LUTIN DE LA THINTE S. JOUIN

4

Olivier JOUIN

2ème

 

5

PASADENA de la FORET T. POCHE

5

Arnold CISEL

T

Cross-country

6

PENNSYLVANIE B. GROSFILS

6

Raphael DELOZIER

A

5000m

7

ROMANE DOREE T. POCHE

7

Yohann KONDOKI

3ème

 

8

QUITTANCE J.Y. TOUZAINT

8

Nicolas MOISSON

6ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

Départ 16h30

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

6ème  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Drivers

Place arrivée

 

1

SIRE DU VALLON P. GODALLIER

1

Alexandre CHEVRIER

 

Prix :

2

SELISEA DU MOUTY Ph. GAUMER

2

Eric LETOUZE

9ème

TH. BROCHARD

3

SALIX MERITE H. LECOQ

3

Hugues LECOQ

8ème

 

4

SENERADE CRACH B. GARREC

4

Thibaut LE FLOCH

12ème

 

5

SUVA DE CORNEVILLE W. MICHEL

5

Willy MICHEL

10ème

 

6

SOLENZARA DE JUHEL P. GODALIER

6

Pascal GODALLIER

5ème

Trot attelé

7

SIRENE DU BOIS C. MESNAGE

7

Raymond MARTINET

7ème

2750m

8

SOKO DE VISAIS L. LAUDREN

8

Clément GUILLON

11ème

 

9

SIRIUS ATAO Ch. DESMOTTES

9

Arnaud DESMOTTES

DAI

Départ 17h00

10

SIR PILE Ecurie RIB

10

Constantin VASII

3ème

 

11

SIROLINE R. SPRUYTTE

11

Luc GABORIT

1er

 

12

STAR CHARENTAISE J. Et. THUET

12

Denis COUVREUX

4ème

 

13

SAQUE DE CAHOT L. DANIELO

13

Ludovic DANIELO

2ème

 

14

SHANE DE LA MOTTE Ecurie TENOR

14

F.Pierre BOSSUET

6ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

7ème  Course

 

Chevaux Propriétaires

 

Jockeys

Place arrivée

 

1

JEROMINOR J.P. CLAUDIC

1

Damien CLOUET

2ème

Prix :

2

THEOMAR Mme N. DEVILDER

2

Nicolas MOISSON

4ème

E. CAMUS

3

SUNBACK B. THOROUGHBRED LTD

3

Johnny CHARRON

3ème

 

4

TERRE MILANAISE J.P. CHEVALIER

4

Mickael HUET

A

Steeple-chase

5

TURBOT X. GUEROT

5

Tony FOUCHER

5ème

3800m

6

CHARME DE COUTRAS H.St VOIR/P.JULIENNE

6

Wilfrid DENUAULT

6ème

 

7

ALCO SACHA J.Y. HODE

7

Julien PLUMAS

A

Départ

8

TINTOUIN P. de MALEISSYE MELUN

8

Sébastien ZULIANI

1er

17h30

9

VAUCOULEURS J. FOLLAIN

9

Cédric BABONNEAU

A

 

10

TWISTER DU COMTE X. GUEROT

10

 

NP

 

11

COUP DU FOU S. GUESDON

11

Antoine MORICEAU

T

 

12

MONSIEUR EST SERVI J. HARDY

12

Olivier JOUIN

7ème

 

13

TOM'POM T. POCHE/EG.CARO

13

Yohan KONDOKI

T

 

14

EUFRASIE T. POCHE

14

Melle SophieGEFFRIAUD

8ème

 

 

   

 

 

 

             
NP: non partant   -  A: arrêté  -  T: tombé  -  D: dérobé  -  DAI: disqualifié allure irrégulière  -  
www.lepertre.com