Engagements et partants du dimanche 31 juillet  -  1ère réunion 2011

PLACE

Courses

 

Chevaux

Propriétaires

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

   

1ère course

1

TOP

PH. COTTIN

1

N. CHEVALIER

 

 

2

SOFTY

J. BERTHO

2

J. JOUIN

 

Prix BEL AIR

3

SIR DU BOULAY

P. PRIOLLET

3

A. BEAU

3

Steeple-chase

4

TRESOR BLEU

Bredding & Racing Enterpr.LTD

4

Y. LECOURT

 

 

5

SURPRISE DE THAIX

Mme G. DENUAULT

5

J. VIARD

 

3800 m

6

THEOMAR

Mme N. DEVILDER

5

N. MOISSON

2

Départ 14h30

7

TEMPO CORUBERT

Ecurie des Dunes

7

J. BLANDAMOUR

 

 

8

TAM TAM

J. FOLLAIN

8

D. BIDET

 

 

9

TY BREIZ

GUEROT (S)

9

T. FOUCHER

 

 

10

TEPACHICHE

Mme S. MOUSNIER

10

A. MORICEAU

 

 

11

TAGGIA

G. R. PETIT

11

M.A. DRAGON

4

 

12

  TROIKA

D. DELORME

12

D. DELORME

5

 

13

TOSCANE DE LAROQUE

R. MONGIN

13

A. DESVAUX

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 2ème course

 

Propriétaires

Chevaux

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

CL. JAMET

TORREILLAN DE LISA

1

CL. JAMET

 

Prix de la Chaussée

2

Mme M MANDRAL 

TOSCAN PHIL

2

V. REZE

 

 ( Trio )

3

A. TROUVE

TOPAZE DES GROLOU

3

A. RAFFEGEAU

5

Trot attelé

4

Mme A. POMEYROL 

TOSCAN JUCE 

4

Y. CHENY

 

2750 m

5

L. GROUSSARD

TAMARA DUBRIO

5

A. BOULAND

 

Départ 15h.00

6

Mme L. ROUET

TAXI DE TOUCHYVON

6

TH. LE FLOCH

4

 

7

CH.A.MALLET

TINA DE CONNEE 

7

CH. A. MALLET

1

 

8

CH. THEBERT 

TOPAZE GOUSSERIE 

8

C. H. THEBERT

 

 

9

Ecurie C. BOISNARD

TIGER GREEN 

9

C.H. BOISNARD

2

 

10

P. GALON

TITIVILLO

10

J. GOSSELIN

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

   

3ème course

 

Chevaux

Propriétaires

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

ONGAZ

J.Y. BINOIS

1

  Y. PLUMAS

3

Prix GIGIVAL

2

REVE DE REINE  

D. MARION

2

N.P.

 

Steeple-chase

3

TEMPOLINA

G. NEMEGHEER

3

D. CLOUET

1

3800M

4

RYVALO DES BROSSES  

P. PELTIER

4

A. de CHAITRON

 

Départ 15h30

5

COURS DU LOUVRE

C. HERMAN

5

A. BLAY

4

 

6

 KAITIE  

FERTILLET (S)

6

H. TERRIEN

 

 

7

RAICH

S. HAMON

7

N. CHEVALIER

 

 

8

PERLE DE GRUGY

L. VIEL  

8

E. CHARRIGUES

 

 

9

BON FIRE

Mme J.J. HAES

9

N.P.

 

 

10

ROI MOME

SCEA Ecurie J.C. LAISIS

10

G. DENUAULT

 

 

11

BLACK D'OUILLY

H. GOUABEAU   

11

J. VIARD

 

 

12

MISTER RODE

D.B. LENFANT    

12

C. TRICOT

5

 

13

BRISE DU LARGE

Ecurie des DUNES   

13

A. DESVAUX

2

 

14

QUICK BALL

J.F. LE STANG    

14

A. LETHUILLER

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

   

4ème course

 

Propriétaires

Chevaux

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

P. COMPAS

REMIND DE LEXLOR

1

T. COMPAS

 

Prix des Peintures

2

M. BOUGAULT

QUORNER DU BOULAY

2

V. REZE

3

Gisco

3

M. CHENU

RIKITA DU MOUCHEL

3

M. CHENU

 

(trio)

4

Ecurie C. BOISNARD

QUESSY DU CAP-VERT

4

CH. BOISNARD

2

Trot attelé

5

B. PELLAN

RECORD PELLOIS

5

S.J.L. TESSIER

 

2750 m

6

B. LEBRETON

QUEL LUCERNAIS

6

D. HEON

1

Départ 16h00

7

J. TERMET

QUERAZO D'AVRIL

7

J. GOSSELIN

4

 

8

G. PORTIER

QUALINE D'EVAILLES

8

CH. A. MALLET

 

 

9

A. TROUVE

QUITO DES VALLS

9

A. RAFFEGEAU

 

 

10

J. PH. MARY  

QUELLE BELLE BLUE

10

M.C. MARY

 

 

11

Ecurie SPEED

QUOTA DE CORVEIL

11

B. CHUPIN

 

 

12

 R. METAYER

QURUN AN HEOL

12

Y. CHENY

5

 

13

TH. LE FLOCH  

QUARTER NEMO

13

TH. LE FLOCH

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

   

me course

 

Chevaux

Propriétaires

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

REVE DE PREGAS

Mme A.S. BERNIER 

1

D. BERNIER

5

Prix ARCHY BALD

2

REVE DE KERZA

C. PRIGENT

2

D. CLOUET

2

Cross-country

3

SANS NOM

J. FOLLAIN

3

D.BIDET

4

4500M

4

QUINQUIS

W. MENUET

4

R. JULLIOT

 

Départ 16h30

5

QUADOU VILLE

LERAY (S)

5

N.P.

 

 

6

QUARTZ BALL

S. HAMON

6

J. DUCHENE

 

 

7

RABIAVINCE

J.CL. SARAIS

7

L. SOLIGNAC

3

 

8

PASTOURELLE

A. GREGOIRE

8

C. GABARD

1

 

9

OPALE D'ETE

J. PLANQUE

9

N. MOISSON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

6ème course

 

Propriétaires

Chevaux

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

G. DE DRYVER

PRINCE DES VALOIS

1

G. DE DRYVER

 

Prix Isidore Mercier

2

D. LEROUGE

PYRRHUS MONTAVAL

2

A.D. LEROUGE

 

et Auguste Paillard

3

PH. DUPRE 

QUOLY

3

D. LEDOUX

 

Trot attelé

4

J. PH. DERRIAN

PISSARO MERITE

4

J.PH. DERRIAN

 

2750 m

5

J. BREHARD

PHOCEA MANCEAU

5

V. MARC-MARTIN

 

Départ 17h00

6

S. GILLES

POLLEN DE VANDEL

6

A. MANTA

5

 

7

J. RENAULT

QUIQUI BOY

7

E. RENAULT

4

 

8

J. CL. LUME

PAULA LUCAXELO

8

PH. X. PERRON

1

 

9

CH. THEBERT

PELOPS GOUSSERIE

9

TH. REBUFFE

3

 

10

S. FOURNIER

QUERO DES ERABLAIS

10

A. SINENBERG

2

 

11

J.L. CARADEUC  

RAS DACHAN

11

A. CARADEUC

 

 

2

F. FERRON

PETIT CALLOVILLE

12

F. PERRON

 

 

13

D. BAZIN

PLEYEL DE CLAIRE

13

TH. MENARD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

7ème course

 

Chevaux

Propriétaires

 

Jockeys - Drivers

arrivée

 

1

HARPREUILLA

Mme N. DEVILDER

1

N. MOISSON

4

Prix

2

EL CAJON SWI

J. ROBIC

2

R. JULLIOT

 

Miss Canadienne

3

NYORIAI SPIRIT

Mme  J. AMOURABEN

3

J. VIARD

 

Cross-country

4

QUICK SOLITAIRE

J. CHAPDELAINE

4

A. LETHUILLIER

5

4500m

5

SCOTH

H. GOUABAU

5

M.A. DRAGON

1

Départ 17h30

6

OVNI DU COCHET

A. LACOMBE

6

L. SOLIGNAC

2

 

7

PERLE DE FERBET

H. BOURGEAIS

7

C. GABARD

 

 

8

SAINT BAUMIER

P. COTTIN

8

T. FOUCHER

 

 

9

BAVARD DES FIEFFES

S. DORY

9

S. DORY

3

 

10

MARTOUNETTE

Y. LIVENAIS

10

A. BEAUDOIN

 

 

11

PINELO

C. TANGUY

11

J. JOUIN

 

 

12

RESCAD

P.COTTIN

12

N. CHEVALIER

 

 

13

GLAINALY

S. REMOU / P. RIOU

13

J. DUCHENE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

   
                           Retour courses édition 2011